Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Knut Storberget

Past appointments:

Minister of Justice - leave of absence, except 19.01.2011 (A)

Ministry of Justice and the Police - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

01.01.2011–31.03.2011

Minister of Justice - leave of absence (A)

Ministry of Justice and the Police - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

27.02.2009–29.03.2009

Minister of Justice (A)

Ministry of Justice and the Police - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

17.10.2005–11.11.2011

Go to the top