Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Oluf Fuglerud

Past appointments:

State Secretary for Press Affairs (A)

to the Prime Minister Nordli, Odvar

Office of the Prime Minister - Odvar Nordli's Government

15.01.1976–27.06.1976

State Secretary for Press Affairs (A)

to the Prime Minister Bratteli, Trygve

Office of the Prime Minister - Trygve Bratteli's Second Government

16.10.1973–15.01.1976

State Secretary for Press Affairs (A)

to the Prime Minister Bratteli, Trygve

Office of the Prime Minister - Trygve Bratteli's First Government

19.03.1971–18.10.1972

Go to the top