Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Osmund Kaldheim

Past appointments:

State Secretary (H)

to the Council of State Schou, Ingjerd

Ministry of Social Affairs (of 2002) - Kjell Magne Bondevik' Second Government

01.01.2002–01.01.2003

State Secretary (H)

to the Council of State Schou, Ingjerd

Ministry of Health and Social Affairs - Kjell Magne Bondevik' Second Government

19.10.2001–01.01.2002

Private Secretary (H)

to the Council of State Sellæg, Wenche Frogn

Ministry of Social Affairs (of 1916) - Jan P. Syse's Government

17.10.1989–03.11.1990

Go to the top