Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Reidun Wallevik

Past appointments:

State Secretary (leave of absence) (A)

to the Council of State Brustad, Sylvia

Ministry of Government Administration and Labour (of 1998) - Jens Stoltenberg's First Government

05.10.2001–19.10.2001

State Secretary (leave of absence) (A)

to the Council of State Kosmo, Jørgen

Ministry of Government Administration and Labour (of 1998) - Jens Stoltenberg's First Government

28.07.2001–05.10.2001

State Secretary (A)

to the Council of State Kosmo, Jørgen

Ministry of Government Administration and Labour (of 1998) - Jens Stoltenberg's First Government

24.03.2000–28.07.2001

Go to the top