Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Tine Sundtoft

Past appointments:

Councillor of State (H)

Ministry of Climate and Environment - Erna Solberg's Government

01.01.2014–16.12.2015

Councillor of State (H)

Ministry of the Environment - Erna Solberg's Government

16.10.2013–31.12.2013

Go to the top