Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Arnulf Einar Ingebrigtsen

Past appointments:

State Secretary (H)

to the Council of State Presthus, Rolf

Ministry of Finance and Customs - Kåre Willoch's Government

10.05.1985–18.10.1985

State Secretary (H)

to the Council of State Syse, Jan P.

Ministry of Industry (of 1955) - Kåre Willoch's Government

16.09.1983–10.02.1984

State Secretary (H)

to the Council of State Bratz, Jens Halvard

Ministry of Industry (of 1955) - Kåre Willoch's Government

14.10.1981–16.09.1983

Go to the top