Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Astrid Nøklebye Heiberg

Past appointments:

State Secretary (H)

to the Council of State Høie, Bent

Ministry of Health and Care Services - Erna Solberg's Government

16.10.2013–15.04.2016

Minister of Government Administration and Consumer Affairs (H)

Ministry of Government Administration and Consumer Affairs - Kåre Willoch's Government

18.04.1986–09.05.1986

State Secretary (H)

to the Council of State Heløe, Leif Arne

Ministry of Social Affairs (of 1916) - Kåre Willoch's Government

14.10.1981–10.10.1985

Go to the top