Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Anne-Oddveig Rørvik

Past appointments:

Political Adviser (leave of absence) (A)

to the Council of State Kosmo, Jørgen

09.01.1995–30.08.1995

Political Adviser (A)

to the Council of State Kosmo, Jørgen

29.11.1993–08.01.1995

Go to the top