Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Annfinn Lund

Past appointments:

State Secretary (A)

to the Council of State Jordahl, Asbjørn Reidar

Ministry of Transport and Communications - Odvar Nordli's Government

11.01.1978–08.10.1979

State Secretary (A)

to the Council of State Aune, Leif Jørgen

Ministry of Local Government and Labour (of 1948) - Odvar Nordli's Government

15.01.1976–11.01.1978

State Secretary (A)

to the Council of State Aune, Leif Jørgen

Ministry of Local Government and Labour (of 1948) - Trygve Bratteli's Second Government

22.10.1973–15.01.1976

Go to the top