Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Astri Aas-Hansen

Past appointments:

State Secretary (A)

to the Council of State Faremo, Grete

Ministry of Justice and Public Security - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

01.01.2012–26.04.2013

State Secretary (A)

to the Council of State Faremo, Grete

Ministry of Justice and the Police - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

11.11.2011–01.01.2012

State Secretary (A)

to the Council of State Storberget, Knut

Ministry of Justice and the Police - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

09.02.2007–11.11.2011

Political Adviser (A)

to the Council of State Storberget, Knut

Ministry of Justice and the Police - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

20.10.2005–09.02.2007

Go to the top