Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Astrid Bergmål

Past appointments:

Political Adviser (leave of absence) (A)

to the Council of State Faremo, Grete

Ministry of Justice and Public Security - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

19.04.2012–19.12.2012

Political Adviser (acting) (A)

to the Council of State Faremo, Grete

Ministry of Justice and Public Security - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

01.01.2012–19.12.2012

Political Adviser (acting) (A)

to the Council of State Faremo, Grete

Ministry of Justice and the Police - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

11.11.2011–31.12.2011

Political Adviser (acting) (A)

to the Council of State Storberget, Knut

Ministry of Justice and the Police - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

20.10.2011–11.11.2011

Go to the top