Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Anne Tingelstad Wøien

Past appointments:

Political Adviser (leave of absence) (Sp)

to the Council of State Navarsete, Liv Signe

Ministry of Transport and Communications - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

10.08.2009–15.09.2009

Political Adviser (leave of absence) (Sp)

to the Council of State Navarsete, Liv Signe

Ministry of Transport and Communications - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

28.12.2008–13.02.2009

Political Adviser (Sp)

to the Council of State Navarsete, Liv Signe

Ministry of Transport and Communications - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

19.10.2007–30.09.2009

Political Adviser (Sp)

to the Council of State Enoksen, Odd Roger

Ministry of Petroleum and Energy (of 1997) - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

20.10.2005–21.09.2007

Go to the top