Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Grete Anni Berget

Past appointments:

Minister of Children and Family Affairs - leave of absence (A)

Ministry of Children and Family Affairs (of 1991) - Gro Harlem Brundtland's Third Government

24.12.1993–05.04.1994

Minister of Children and Family Affairs (A)

Ministry of Children and Family Affairs (of 1991) - Gro Harlem Brundtland's Third Government

15.11.1991–25.10.1996

Political Adviser (leave of absence) (A)

to the Prime Minister Brundtland, Gro Harlem

Office of the Prime Minister - Gro Harlem Brundtland's Third Government

01.03.1991–15.11.1991

Private Adviser (A)

to the Prime Minister Brundtland, Gro Harlem

Office of the Prime Minister - Gro Harlem Brundtland's Third Government

03.11.1990–28.02.1991