Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Halfdan Lehmann

Past appointments:

Acting Minister of the Navy and Postal Affairs

Ministry of the Navy and Postal Affairs - Schweigaard/Løvenskiold Government

03.04.1884–03.05.1884

Acting Minister of Church and Education

Ministry of Church and Education - Christian Selmer Government

29.03.1884–03.04.1884

Acting Minister of the Navy and Postal Affairs

Ministry of the Navy and Postal Affairs - Christian Selmer Government

21.03.1884–29.03.1884

Acting Minister of Church and Education

Ministry of Church and Education - Christian Selmer Government

16.09.1881–26.09.1881

Go to the top