Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Hans Hagerup Falbe

Past appointments:

Minister in Stockholm

Council of State Division in Stockholm - First Wedel Government

15.11.1829–17.10.1830

Minister of Auditing

Ministry of Auditing - First Wedel Government

15.09.1828–15.11.1829

Minister in Stockholm

Council of State Division in Stockholm - First Wedel Government

15.10.1827–15.09.1828

Minister of the Navy

Ministry of the Navy (of 1819) - First Wedel Government

15.09.1826–15.10.1827

Minister in Stockholm

Council of State Division in Stockholm - First Wedel Government

15.05.1825–15.09.1826

Minister of Auditing

Ministry of Auditing - First Wedel Government

21.05.1824–15.05.1825

Minister in Stockholm

Council of State Division in Stockholm - First Wedel Government

19.07.1823–21.05.1824

Acting Minister in Stockholm

Council of State Division in Stockholm - First Wedel Government

15.12.1822–19.07.1823

Go to the top