Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Hannah Sumeja Atic

Past appointments:

Political Adviser (acting) (H)

to the Prime Minister Solberg, Erna

Office of the Prime Minister - Erna Solberg's Government

29.02.2020–16.08.2020

Political Adviser (H)

to the Council of State Isaksen, Torbjørn Røe

Ministry of Labour and Social Affairs (of 2014) - Erna Solberg's Government

24.01.2020–29.02.2020

Political Adviser (H)

to the Council of State Isaksen, Torbjørn Røe

Ministry of Trade, Industry and Fisheries - Erna Solberg's Government

15.11.2019–24.01.2020

Acting State Secretary (H)

to the Council of State Isaksen, Torbjørn Røe

Ministry of Trade, Industry and Fisheries - Erna Solberg's Government

14.06.2019–15.11.2019

Political Adviser (H)

to the Council of State Isaksen, Torbjørn Røe

Ministry of Trade, Industry and Fisheries - Erna Solberg's Government

01.04.2019–14.06.2019

Political Adviser (leave of absence) (H)

to the Council of State Isaksen, Torbjørn Røe

Ministry of Trade, Industry and Fisheries - Erna Solberg's Government

14.01.2019–31.03.2019

Political Adviser (H)

to the Council of State Isaksen, Torbjørn Røe

Ministry of Trade, Industry and Fisheries - Erna Solberg's Government

17.01.2018–14.01.2019

Political Adviser (H)

to the Council of State Isaksen, Torbjørn Røe

Ministry of Education and Research (of 2006) - Erna Solberg's Government

01.08.2016–17.01.2018