Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Jan Otto Risebrobakken

Past appointments:

State Secretary (H)

to the Council of State Gabrielsen, Ansgar

Ministry of Health and Care Services - Kjell Magne Bondevik' Second Government

01.10.2004–17.10.2005

State Secretary (H)

to the Council of State Gabrielsen, Ansgar

Ministry of Health - Kjell Magne Bondevik' Second Government

18.06.2004–01.10.2004

State Secretary (H)

to the Council of State Schou, Ingjerd

Ministry of Social Affairs (of 2002) - Kjell Magne Bondevik' Second Government

01.01.2003–18.06.2004

Political Adviser (H)

to the Council of State Schou, Ingjerd

Ministry of Social Affairs (of 2002) - Kjell Magne Bondevik' Second Government

01.01.2002–01.01.2003

Political Adviser (H)

to the Council of State Schou, Ingjerd

Ministry of Health and Social Affairs - Kjell Magne Bondevik' Second Government

19.10.2001–01.01.2002

Go to the top