Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Julia Sanna Maria Brännström Nordtug

Past appointments:

Political Adviser (Frp)

to the Council of State Jensen, Siv

Ministry of Finance - Erna Solberg's Government

17.06.2016–13.12.2019

Political Adviser (Frp)

to the Council of State Dale, Jon Georg

Ministry of Agriculture and Food - Erna Solberg's Government

16.12.2015–17.06.2016

Political Adviser (Frp)

to the Council of State Eriksson, Robert

Ministry of Labour and Social Affairs (of 2014) - Erna Solberg's Government

18.11.2015–16.12.2015

Go to the top