Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Ketil Raknes

Past appointments:

State Secretary (leave of absence) (SV)

to the Council of State Holmås, Heikki Eidsvoll

Ministry of Foreign Affairs - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

10.09.2013–16.10.2013

State Secretary (SV)

to the Council of State Solhjell, Bård Vegar

Ministry of the Environment - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

27.04.2012–16.10.2013

Political Adviser (SV)

to the Council of State Solhjell, Bård Vegar

Ministry of Education and Research - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

20.04.2009–20.10.2009

Go to the top