Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Kjell Bondevik

Past appointments:

Minister of Church and Education (KrF)

Ministry of Church and Education - Per Borten's Government

12.10.1965–17.03.1971

Minister of Social Affairs (KrF)

Ministry of Social Affairs (of 1916) - John Lyng s Government

28.08.1963–25.09.1963

Go to the top