Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Knut Morten Johansen

Past appointments:

State Secretary (Frp)

to the Council of State Wara, Tor Mikkel

Ministry of Justice and Public Security - Erna Solberg's Government

04.04.2018–22.01.2019

State Secretary (Frp)

to the Council of State Sandberg, Per

Ministry of Justice and Public Security - Erna Solberg's Government

20.03.2018–04.04.2018

State Secretary (Frp)

to the Council of State Listhaug, Sylvi

Ministry of Justice and Public Security - Erna Solberg's Government

17.01.2018–20.03.2018

State Secretary (Frp)

to the Council of State Solvik-Olsen, Ketil

Ministry of Transport and Communications - Erna Solberg's Government

08.12.2017–17.01.2018

Go to the top