Mina Gerhardsen

Past appointments:

State Secretary (A)

to the Council of State Tajik, Hadia

Ministry of Culture (of 2010) - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

21.09.2012–16.10.2013

State Secretary (A)

to the Council of State Huitfeldt, Anniken

Ministry of Culture (of 2010) - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

01.02.2012–21.09.2012

State Secretary (leave of absence) (A)

to the Prime Minister Stoltenberg, Jens

Office of the Prime Minister - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

07.05.2011–01.02.2012

State Secretary (A)

to the Prime Minister Stoltenberg, Jens

Office of the Prime Minister - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

23.10.2009–01.02.2012

Political Adviser (leave of absence) (A)

to the Prime Minister Stoltenberg, Jens

Office of the Prime Minister - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

18.02.2008–20.10.2008

Political Adviser (A)

to the Prime Minister Stoltenberg, Jens

Office of the Prime Minister - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

21.10.2005–23.10.2009