Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Odd Einar Dørum

Past appointments:

Minister of Justice (V)

Ministry of Justice and the Police - Kjell Magne Bondevik' Second Government

19.10.2001–17.10.2005

Minister of Justice (V)

Ministry of Justice and the Police - Kjell Magne Bondevik's First Government

15.03.1999–17.03.2000

Minister of Transport and Communications (V)

Ministry of Transport and Communications - Kjell Magne Bondevik's First Government

17.10.1997–15.03.1999

Go to the top