Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Per Berg Lund

Past appointments:

Minister of Finance (V)

Ministry of Finance and Customs - Johan Mowinckel's Third Government

03.03.1933–03.11.1934

Minister of Finance (V)

Ministry of Finance and Customs - Johan Mowinckel's Second Government

15.02.1928–12.05.1931