Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Petter Mørch Koren

Past appointments:

Minister of Justice (KrF)

Ministry of Justice and the Police - Lars Korvald's Government

18.10.1972–16.10.1973

Minister of Justice (KrF)

Ministry of Justice and the Police - John Lyng s Government

28.08.1963–25.09.1963