Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Per Martin Ølberg

Past appointments:

State Secretary (A)

to the Council of State Gjesteby, Kari

Ministry of Trade and Shipping - Gro Harlem Brundtland's First Government

04.02.1981–14.10.1981

State Secretary (A)

to the Council of State Steen, Reiulf

Ministry of Trade and Shipping - Odvar Nordli's Government

12.10.1979–04.02.1981

State Secretary (A)

to the Council of State Bakke, Hallvard

Ministry of Trade and Shipping - Odvar Nordli's Government

22.02.1976–08.10.1979

Go to the top