Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Per-Willy Amundsen

Past appointments:

Councillor of State (Frp)

Ministry of Justice and Public Security - Erna Solberg's Government

20.12.2016–17.01.2018

State Secretary (Frp)

to the Council of State Sanner, Jan Tore

Ministry of Local Government and Modernisation - Erna Solberg's Government

01.01.2014–20.12.2016

State Secretary (Frp)

to the Council of State Sanner, Jan Tore

Ministry of Local Government and Regional Development - Erna Solberg's Government

16.10.2013–31.12.2013

Go to the top