Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Raymond Johansen

Past appointments:

State Secretary (leave of absence) (A)

to the Council of State Støre, Jonas Gahr

Ministry of Foreign Affairs - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

21.04.2009–24.04.2009

State Secretary (A)

to the Council of State Støre, Jonas Gahr

Ministry of Foreign Affairs - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

28.10.2005–24.04.2009

State Secretary (A)

to the Council of State Jagland, Thorbjørn

Ministry of Foreign Affairs - Jens Stoltenberg's First Government

17.03.2000–19.10.2001