Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Rolf Lasse Lund

Past appointments:

Political Adviser (A)

to the Council of State Knudsen, Grete

Ministry of Foreign Affairs - Gro Harlem Brundtland's Third Government

14.02.1994–06.08.1995

State Secretary (A)

to the Council of State Egeland, Kjølv

Ministry of Church and Education - Odvar Nordli's Government

30.01.1978–08.10.1979

Private Secretary (A)

to the Council of State Brundtland, Gro Harlem

Ministry of the Environment - Odvar Nordli's Government

15.01.1976–18.09.1977

Private Secretary (A)

to the Council of State Brundtland, Gro Harlem

Ministry of the Environment - Trygve Bratteli's Second Government

16.08.1975–15.01.1976

Go to the top