Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Roger Østlie Sandum

Past appointments:

State Secretary (SV)

to the Council of State Halvorsen, Kristin

Ministry of Education and Research - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

23.03.2012–30.03.2012

State Secretary (SV)

to the Council of State Halvorsen, Kristin

Ministry of Children, Equality and Social Inclusion - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

05.03.2012–23.03.2012

State Secretary (SV)

to the Council of State Halvorsen, Kristin

Ministry of Education and Research - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

20.10.2009–23.03.2012

State Secretary (SV)

to the Council of State Halvorsen, Kristin

Ministry of Finance - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

17.10.2005–20.10.2009

Go to the top