Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Roger Remme Solheim

Past appointments:

Acting State Secretary (A)

to the Council of State Huitfeldt, Anniken

Ministry of Culture (of 2010) - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

07.03.2011–31.10.2011

Acting State Secretary (A)

to the Council of State Huitfeldt, Anniken

Ministry of Culture (of 2010) - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

13.01.2010–16.08.2010

Political Adviser (A)

to the Council of State Huitfeldt, Anniken

Ministry of Culture (of 2010) - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

01.01.2010–01.03.2012

Political Adviser (A)

to the Council of State Huitfeldt, Anniken

Ministry of Culture and Church Affairs - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

29.10.2009–01.01.2010

Political Adviser (A)

to the Council of State Solberg, Hill-Marta

Ministry of Health and Social Affairs - Thorbjørn Jagland's Government

30.10.1996–17.10.1997

Political Adviser (A)

to the Council of State Solberg, Hill-Marta

Ministry of Health and Social Affairs - Gro Harlem Brundtland's Third Government

04.02.1994–25.10.1996

Go to the top