Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Stig Erik Fossum

Past appointments:

State Secretary (A)

to the Council of State Birkeland, Turid

Ministry of Culture (of 1991) - Thorbjørn Jagland's Government

25.10.1996–17.10.1997

State Secretary (A)

to the Council of State Kleveland, Åse

Ministry of Culture (of 1991) - Gro Harlem Brundtland's Third Government

21.10.1996–25.10.1996

State Secretary (A)

to the Council of State Berget, Grete Anni

Ministry of Children and Family Affairs (of 1991) - Gro Harlem Brundtland's Third Government

01.01.1992–24.06.1994