Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Sigurd Sandvin

Past appointments:

Political Adviser (A)

to the Council of State Kleveland, Åse

Ministry of Culture (of 1991) - Gro Harlem Brundtland's Third Government

01.01.1995–26.10.1996

Political Adviser (leave of absence) (A)

to the Council of State Kleveland, Åse

Ministry of Culture (of 1991) - Gro Harlem Brundtland's Third Government

27.06.1994–01.01.1995

Political Adviser (A)

to the Council of State Kleveland, Åse

Ministry of Culture (of 1991) - Gro Harlem Brundtland's Third Government

26.10.1993–26.06.1994

Go to the top