Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Sverre Molandsveen

Past appointments:

Political Adviser (V)

to the Council of State Skogsholm, Torild

Ministry of Transport and Communications - Kjell Magne Bondevik' Second Government

29.11.2004–17.10.2005

Political Adviser (acting) (V)

to the Council of State Skogsholm, Torild

Ministry of Transport and Communications - Kjell Magne Bondevik' Second Government

13.04.2004–29.11.2004

Political Adviser (acting) (V)

to the Council of State Dørum, Odd Einar

Ministry of Justice and the Police - Kjell Magne Bondevik' Second Government

30.06.2003–14.09.2003

Go to the top