Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Torild Lien Utvik

Past appointments:

Political Adviser (leave of absence) (A)

to the Council of State Valle, Inger Louise

Ministry of Local Government and Labour (of 1948) - Odvar Nordli's Government

01.09.1980–03.10.1980

Private Secretary (A)

to the Council of State Valle, Inger Louise

Ministry of Justice and the Police - Odvar Nordli's Government

17.10.1979–03.10.1980

Private Secretary (A)

to the Council of State Cappelen, Andreas Zeier

Ministry of Justice and the Police - Odvar Nordli's Government

08.10.1979–17.10.1979

Private Secretary (A)

to the Council of State Valle, Inger Louise

Ministry of Justice and the Police - Odvar Nordli's Government

23.01.1978–08.10.1979

Go to the top