Enable Javascript in your browser for an improved experience of regjeringen.no

Terje Moland Pedersen

Past appointments:

State Secretary (A)

to the Council of State Faremo, Grete

Ministry of Justice and Public Security - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

01.01.2012–20.01.2012

State Secretary (A)

to the Council of State Faremo, Grete

Ministry of Justice and the Police - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

11.11.2011–01.01.2012

State Secretary (leave of absence) (A)

to the Council of State Storberget, Knut

Ministry of Justice and the Police - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

17.04.2009–10.08.2009

State Secretary (A)

to the Council of State Storberget, Knut

Ministry of Justice and the Police - Jens Stoltenberg's Second Government

21.10.2005–11.11.2011

Go to the top